Trophies Winners 2007

Category Division Winner Score Donor
SO AB HP, Winner OK/OM Jiří Pešta, OK1RF 3 237 730
Jiří Král, OK2RZ
SO AB LP, Winner OK/OM Petr Prokop, OL6P (OK2WTM) 1 222 677
Oldřich Linhart, OK1YM
QRP AB, Winner OK/OM Karel Křenek, OK5TFC (OK1HCG) 228 038
Slávek Zeler, OK1TN
MO ST, Winner OK/OM Radioclub, OM3RMM (OM3BH, OM3RM, OM7JG) 3 060 102
Printo Ltd.
SWL, Winner OK/OM Josef Motyčka, OK1-11861 196 482
Jan Litomiský, OK1XU
SO AB HP, Winner Europe Igor Burykh, RG3K (UA3QDX) 230 728
Jiří Král, OK2RZ
SO AB LP, Winner Europe Leonid Melnik, RK3IM 140 595
Jiří Šanda, OK1RI
QRP AB, Winner Europe Victor P.Chernenky, UA6LCJ 65 934
Vratislav Vaverka, OK1KT
MO ST, Winner Europe Club Station, RK3MWD (RA3MU, RU3MI, RV3MI) 184 384
Czech Radio Club
SO AB HP, Winner DX Serge Kruglov, UA9MC 387 387
Jiří Král, OK2RZ
SO AB LP, Winner DX Alexander I. Smagin, RA9AP 293 832
Milan Voborník, OK1DWC
QRP AB, Winner DX Alexander Bogachenko, RA9SO 129 456
BTV Klimkovice, www.btv.cz
SO 160 HP, Winner OK/OM Dobroslav Frebort, OK1AVY 51 150
Jiří Pešta, OK1RF
SO 80 HP, Winner OK/OM Miroslav Vohlidal, OK3R (OK1DVM) 313 248
Jiří Šanda, OK1RI
SO 40 HP, Winner OK/OM Ivan Gombos, OM3CGN 513 279
Jiří Pešta, OK1RF
SO 20 HP, Winner OK/OM Pavel Pok, OL8M (OK1DRQ) 313 116
Jiří Šanda, OK1RI
SO 15 HP, Winner OK/OM Karel Drahozal, OK1EP 69 958
Jiří Pešta, OK1RF
SO 160 LP, Winner OK/OM Luděk Odehnal, OK3C (OK2ZC) 7 200
LTV Klimkovice, www.localtv.cz
SO 80 LP, Winner OK/OM Rostislav Zajíček, OL5J (OK1RZ) 132 540
Milan Otisk, OK2MMO
SO 20 LP, Winner OK/OM Karel Odehnal, OK2ZI 113 128
Jan Litomiský, OK1XU
SO 15 LP, Winner OK/OM Tomas Hess, OK1IC 13 120
Oldřich Burger, OK2ER
SO 160 HP, Winner Europe Ivica Bukal, 9A4C (9A3TF) 4 307
Otakar Ungr, OK1AKL
SO 80 HP, Winner Europe Tomislav Sanic, 9A5Y (9A5CM) 14 329
Printo Ltd.
SO 40 HP, Winner Europe Janne Karresuo, OF6M (OH6LBW) 15 486
Mastrant.com
SO 20 HP, Winner Europe Igor Korolkov, UA4FER 15 345
Miloš Prostecký, OK1MP
SO 160 LP, Winner Europe Slavko Celarc, S57DX 6 110
Petr Douděra, OK1CZ / DD-Amtek
SO 80 LP, Winner Europe Gediminas Lucinskas, LY9A (LY3BA) 14 960
Printo Ltd.
SO 40 LP, Winner Europe Albert Sobolev, RA3EA 15 865
Martin Picek, 4Z8EE/OK1EE
SO 20 LP, Winner Europe Stathis Maliakis, SV5DKL 14 240
Czech Radio Club
SO 15 LP, Winner Europe Alexander V.Gribanov, UA3QG 1 155
Petr Douděra, OK1CZ / DD-Amtek
SO 40 HP, Winner DX Valery Bykov, UA9FGJ 25 425
Miloš Prostecký, OK1MP
SO 20 HP, Winner DX Pavel Prihoda, YM2W (OK1MU) 47 808
Mastrant.com
SO 80 LP, Winner DX Serge P. Klyushnikov, UA9SAW 18 330
Petr Antonín, OK1DOF
SO 20 LP, Winner DX Leonid Sidorkin, RA9XF 27 132
Czech Radio Club
Low bands - LP OK/OM Ivan Pazderský, OK1PI 334 968
Jan Litomiský, OK1XU
High bands - LP OK/OM Petr Douděra, OK1CZ 117 609
Jan Litomiský, OK1XU
SO AB HP, 1st North America DX Howie Hoyt, NY4A (N4AF) 115 104
Mastrant.com
SO AB LP, 1st North America DX Ed Hughes, KG4W 32 670
Mastrant.com

Previous page: Trophies Winners 2008
Next page: OK/OM