Trophies Winners 2010

Category Division Winner Score Donor
SO AB HP, Winner OK/OM Slavomír Knapek, OM7CW 2 920 416
Jiří Král, OK2RZ
SO AB LP, Winner OK/OM Karel Odehnal, OK2ZI 1 744 992
Richard Gašparík OK8WW/OM2TW
QRP AB, Winner OK/OM Ludek Odehnal, OK3C (OK2ZC) 514 206
Milan Konecny, OK2BYW
MO ST, Winner OK/OM OM8A (OM3BH,OM3RM,OM5CM,OM5KM,OM7JG) 4 010 508
Printo Ltd.
SO AB HP, Winner Europe Vitaly Filonenko, UW5M (UT7MA) 301 600
Jiří Král, OK2RZ
SO AB LP, Winner Europe Vladimir Fetisov, RA3EG 253 624
Rádioklub OK1KWV
QRP AB, Winner Europe Hakan Olsson, SM6EQO 106 752
Milan Pelech, OK1VWK
MO ST, Winner Europe LY2XW (LY2XW,LY2MV) 161 600
Richard Gašparík OK8WW/OM2TW
SO AB HP, Winner DX Vladimir V. Vinichenko, UP0L (UN9LW) 700 812
Jiří Král, OK2RZ
SO AB LP, Winner DX Brian Coyne, C4Z (5B4AIZ) 237 762
Milan Voborník, OK1DWC
QRP AB, Winner DX Igor I. Golikov, RV9AZ 140 415
Jozef Lang, OM3GI
MO ST, Winner DX Club station Novotroitsk, RK9SWF 403 200
Petr Antonín, OK1DOF
SO 160 HP, Winner OK/OM Miroslav Vohlídal, OK3R (OK1DVM) 60 698
Jiří Pešta, OK1RF
SO 80 HP, Winner OK/OM Milan Konecny, OK2BYW 400 752
Jiří Šanda, OK1RI
SO 40 HP, Winner OK/OM Vladimir Pusec, OK1Z (OK1DKZ) 676 104
Jiří Pešta, OK1RF
SO 20 HP, Winner OK/OM Pavol Vanko, OM5RM 423 104
Jiří Šanda, OK1RI
SO 15 HP, Winner OK/OM Antonín Hamouz, OK1DTC 148 181
Jiří Pešta, OK1RF
SO 10 HP, Winner OK/OM Ladislav Kováč, OM3AG 1 470
Jiří Šanda, OK1RI
SO 160 LP, Winner OK/OM Karel Odehnal, OK2ZI 17 920
LTV Klimkovice
SO 80 LP, Winner OK/OM Radek Ulmann, OK2BU 146 810
Milan Otisk, OK2MMO
SO 40 LP, Winner OK/OM Juraj Dankovič, OM4J (OM4JD) 274 604
Jan Litomiský, OK1XU
SO 20 LP, Winner OK/OM Radim Drahozal, OL2N (OK1FDR) 175 617
Jan Litomiský, OK1XU
SO 15 LP, Winner OK/OM Radio Club OK1KDG Lovosice, OK5T (OK1DMO) 69 007
Oldřich Burger, OK2ER
SO 160 HP, Winner Europe Tomislav Polak, 9A2AJ 9 075
Ondřej Koloničný, OK1CDJ
SO 80 HP, Winner Europe Algirdas Uzdonas, LY7M 15 051
Printo Ltd.
SO 40 HP, Winner Europe Igor A. Zhitenev, UA3KA 20 301
Slovak Contest Group, OM8A
SO 20 HP, Winner Europe Todor Todorov, LZ1ND 20 301
Miloš Prostecký, OK1MP
SO 15 HP, Winner Europe Nickolay V. Bulankin, UA6EED 10 064
Slovak Contest Group, OM8A
SO 10 HP, Winner Europe Jari Talkara, OH1BOI 224
Slovak Contest Group, OM8A
SO 160 LP, Winner Europe Andrzej Jaworski, SP5MNJ 5 760
Petr Douděra, OK1CZ / DD-Amtek
SO 80 LP, Winner Europe Gediminas Lucinskas, LY9A 17 108
Printo Ltd.
SO 15 LP, Winner Europe Sergey D. Slonov, RA1OGP 12 126
Petr Douděra, OK1CZ / DD-Amtek
SO 160 HP, Winner DX Willem Angenent, K6ND 507
BTV Klimkovice
SO 80 HP, Winner DX Sergey F. Kruglov, R8MC 15 222
Slávek Zeler, OK1TN
SO 40 HP, Winner DX Sergey F. Kruglov, R8MC 32 472
Miloš Prostecký, OK1MP
SO 20 HP, Winner DX Anatoly Klementjev, UN4PG 35 445
Vojtech Ritzko, OM8AW
SO 15 HP, Winner DX Sergey I. Luzhnov, RA8T (UA9TZ) 40 977
Slovak Contest Group, OM8A
SO 10 HP, Winner DX Sergey F. Kruglov, R8MC 4 536
Ondřej Koloničný, OK1CDJ
SO 40 LP, Winner DX Andrey L. Belishko, RA8A 23 760
Vratislav Vaverka, OK1KT
SO 15 LP, Winner DX Vladimir M. Timofeev, RA9UN 23 520
Ondřej Koloničný, OK1CDJ
1st North America SO HP
Top Score
DX Krassimir D. Petkov, K1LZ 494 868
Jan Litomiský, OK1XU
1st North America SO LP
Top Score
DX Sandor Toth, NB1N 55 245
Jan Litomiský, OK1XU

Previous page: Trophies Winners 2011
Next page: Trophies Winners 2009