Trophies Winners 2011

Category Division Winner Score
Donor
SO AB HP, Winner OK/OM Pavel Pok, OL8M 4.036.662
Jiří Král, OK2RZ
SO AB LP, Winner OK/OM Karel Odehnal, OK2ZI 2.363.416
Richard Gašparík OK8WW/OM2TW
QRP AB, Winner OK/OM Ludek Odehnal, OK3C (OK2ZC) 895.050
Milan Konecny, OK2BYW
MO ST, Winner OK/OM OM8A (OM3BH,OM3RM) 4.709.790
Printo Ltd.
SO AB HP, Winner Europe Alexander V. Ganin, RT3T 360.360
Jiří Král, OK2RZ
SO AB LP, Winner Europe Valery B. Suntsov, UA4NBA 250.572
Rádioklub OK1KWV
QRP AB, Winner Europe Kazantsev Andy, UU1K 202.419
Milan Pelech, OK1VWK
MO ST, Winner Europe RN3F (RK3AW, RK3FM, RK3FT, RW3F) 433.732
Richard Gašparík OK8WW/OM2TW
SO AB HP, Winner DX Iliya Getsov, K1LZ (LZ4UU) 1.213.512
Jiří Král, OK2RZ
SO AB LP, Winner DX Romeo V. Eltsov, RW9C 782.808
Milan Voborník, OK1DWC
QRP AB, Winner DX Yuri G. Melnikov, UN8PT 164.820
Jozef Lang, OM3GI
MO ST, Winner DX Club station Novotroitsk, RK9SWF 79.920
Petr Antonín, OK1DOF
SO 160 HP, Winner OK/OM Vladimír Sládek, OL7M (OK1CW) 102.627
Jiří Pešta, OK1RF
SO 80 HP, Winner OK/OM OM3RRC (OM4TQ) 72.384
Jiří Šanda, OK1RI
SO 40 HP, Winner OK/OM Daniel Glanc, OK7M (OK1DIG) 687.022
Jiří Pešta, OK1RF
SO 20 HP, Winner OK/OM Libor Kule, OK1DOL 169.389
Jiří Šanda, OK1RI
SO 15 HP, Winner OK/OM Pavel Příhoda, OK6W (OK1MU) 329.180
Jiří Pešta, OK1RF
SO 10 HP, Winner OK/OM Ladislav Kováč, OM3AG 177.980
Jiří Šanda, OK1RI
SO 160 LP, Winner OK/OM Karel Odehnal, OK2ZI 10.375
LTV Klimkovice
SO 80 LP, Winner OK/OM Jaroslav Bažant, OK1WF 67.133
Milan Otisk, OK2MMO
SO 40 LP, Winner OK/OM Juraj Kováčik, OM3ZWA 283.081
Jan Litomiský, OK1XU
SO 20 LP, Winner OK/OM Vaclav Muška, OK6RA 222.852
Jan Litomiský, OK1XU
SO 15 LP, Winner OK/OM Ivan Vávra, OL9M (OK1MMN) 86.688
Oldřich Burger, OK2ER
SO 160 HP, Winner Europe Tomislav Polak, 9A2AJ 7.169
Ondřej Koloničný, OK1CDJ
SO 80 HP, Winner Europe LY3BB 14.774
Printo Ltd.
SO 40 HP, Winner Europe Braco Soric, 9A7R 17.290
Slovak Contest Group, OM8A
SO 20 HP, Winner Europe Shtin Vladimir V., EW8EW 18.048
Miloš Prostecký, OK1MP
SO 15 HP, Winner Europe RX3XM 15.664
Slovak Contest Group, OM8A
SO 10 HP, Winner Europe Jiří Pešta, CS2C (OK1RF) 19.190
Slovak Contest Group, OM8A
SO 160 LP, Winner Europe Slawomir Dymek, SP2LNW 5.310
Petr Douděra, OK1CZ / DD-Amtek
SO 80 LP, Winner Europe Rajko Vavdi, S54X 14.507
Printo Ltd.
SO 15 LP, Winner Europe Konstantin Yu. Vakhonin, RU4SS 15.664
Petr Douděra, OK1CZ / DD-Amtek
SO 160 HP, Winner DX Valery A. Vinakov, RT9A 3.441
BTV Klimkovice
SO 80 HP, Winner DX Willem Angenent, K6ND 1.656
Slávek Zeler, OK1TN
SO 40 HP, Winner DX Leonid A. Lishnev, RA0AM 20.301
Miloš Prostecký, OK1MP
SO 20 HP, Winner DX Valery A. Vinakov, RT9A 53.295
Norbert Moravanský, OM6NM
SO 15 HP, Winner DX Valery A. Vinakov, RT9A 49.140
Slovak Contest Group, OM8A
SO 10 HP, Winner DX Valery A. Vinakov, RT9A 47.196
Ondřej Koloničný, OK1CDJ
SO 40 LP, Winner DX Romeo V. Eltsov, RW9C 24.408
Vratislav Vaverka, OK1KT
SO 15 LP, Winner DX Alex Volkov, RU9WZ 43.326
Ondřej Koloničný, OK1CDJ
1st North America SO HP
Top Score
DX Iliya Getsov, K1LZ (LZ4UU) 1.213.512
Jan Litomiský, OK1XU
1st North America SO LP
Top Score
DX R. Gary Bartlett, VE1RGB 182.628
Jan Litomiský, OK1XU

Previous page: Plaques donors 2014
Next page: Trophies Winners 2010